Committee Name |
Candidate |
Party |
Office Sought |
Status |
|
ALFERMAN FOR MISSOURI |
JUSTIN ALFERMAN |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 61 |
A |
|
BAHR FOR STATE REP |
KURT BAHR |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 102 |
A |
|
BEARD FOR HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES |
NATHAN BEARD |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 52 |
A |
|
BEARD-FOSNOW FOR HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES |
ASHLEY BEARD-FOSNOW |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 55 |
A |
|
BELIEVE IN STEVE LYNCH COMMITTEE |
STEVE LYNCH |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 122 |
A |
|
BILL KIDD FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE |
BILL KIDD |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 20 |
A |
|
BOB BURNS FOR STATE REP COMMITTEE |
BOB BURNS |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 93 |
A |
|
BONDON FOR MISSOURI |
JACK BONDON |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 56 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR ALLEN ANDREWS |
ALLEN ANDREWS |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 1 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR BERT ATKINS |
BERT ATKINS |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 68 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR BONNAYE MIMS |
BONNAYE MIMS |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 27 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR CHERI TOALSON REISCH |
CHERI REISCH |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 44 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR CONWAY |
KATHIE CONWAY |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 104 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR CRYSTAL QUADE |
CRYSTAL QUADE |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 132 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR DEREK GRIER |
DEREK GRIER |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 100 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR DOGAN |
SHAMED DOGAN |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 98 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR DON PHILLIPS |
DONALD PHILLIPS |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 138 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR DONNA BARINGER |
DONNA BARINGER |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 82 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR DONNA PFAUTSCH |
DONNA PFAUTSCH |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 33 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR EGGLESTON |
J EGGLESTON |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 2 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR ELAINE GANNON |
ELAINE GANNON |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 115 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR GARY CROSS |
GARY CROSS |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 35 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR HINSON |
DAVE HINSON |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 119 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR JEANIE LAUER |
JEANIE LAUER |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 32 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR JOE RUNIONS |
JOE RUNIONS |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 37 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR JOHN SEROKA |
JOHN SEROKA |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 131 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR KARLA MAY |
KARLA MAY |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 84 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR KENNETH W WILSON |
KENNETH WILSON |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 12 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR KEVIN CORLEW |
KEVIN CORLEW |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 14 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR MARSHA HAEFNER |
MARSHA HAEFNER |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 95 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR MCCAHERTY |
JOHN MCCAHERTY |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 97 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR MORRIS |
LYNN MORRIS |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 140 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR NEELY |
JAMES NEELY |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 8 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR ROCKY MILLER |
ROCKY MILLER |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 124 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR ROSS |
ROBERT ROSS |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 142 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR SHANE RODEN |
SHANE RODEN |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 111 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR SHULL |
NOEL SHULL |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 16 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR SOMMER |
CHRISSY SOMMER |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 106 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR SPENCER |
BRYAN SPENCER |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 63 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR TILA ROWLAND HUBRECHT |
TILA HUBRECHT |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 151 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR TOM PAULEY |
THOMAS PAULEY |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 44 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR VICKI LORENZ ENGLUND |
VICKI ENGLUND |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 94 |
A |
|
CITIZENS FOR WIEMANN |
JOHN WIEMANN |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 103 |
A |
|
CITIZENS TO ELECT ALAN GRAY |
ALAN GRAY |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 75 |
A |
|
CITIZENS TO ELECT BEN HARRIS |
BEN HARRIS |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 118 |
A |
|
CITIZENS TO ELECT DON GOSEN |
DON GOSEN |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 101 |
A |
|
CITIZENS TO ELECT JIM BILLEDO |
JIM BILLEDO |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 140 |
A |
|
CITIZENS TO ELECT KIMBERLY GARDNER |
KIMBERLY GARDNER |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 77 |
A |
|
CITIZENS TO ELECT PAUL CURTMAN |
PAUL CURTMAN |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 109 |
A |
|
CITIZENS TO ELECT PHILIP OEHLERKING |
PHILIP OEHLERKING |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 99 |
A |
|
CITIZENS TO ELECT TJ BERRY |
TJ BERRY |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 38 |
A |
|
CITIZENS TO ELECT TOM HURST |
TOM HURST |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 62 |
A |
|
COMMITTEE TO ELECT AZIERE |
JAMES AZIERE |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 28 |
A |
|
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BECKY RUTH |
BECKY RUTH |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 114 |
A |
|
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BILL OTTO |
BILL OTTO |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 70 |
A |
|
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAVID GREGORY |
DAVID GREGORY |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 96 |
A |
|
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAVID WOOD REPRESENTATIVE |
DAVID WOOD |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 58 |
A |
|
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DEAN DOHRMAN STATE REPRESENTATIVE |
DEAN DOHRMAN |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 51 |
A |
|
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GAIL MCCANN BEATTY |
GAIL BEATTY |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 26 |
A |
|
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GALEN HIGDON FOR 11TH DISTRICT |
GALEN HIGDON |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 11 |
A |
|
COMMITTEE TO ELECT HOUX |
DAN HOUX |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 54 |
A |
|
COMMITTEE TO ELECT HOWARD ABRAMS |
HOWARD ABRAMS |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 70 |
A |
|
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JASON CHIPMAN |
JASON CHIPMAN |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 120 |
A |
|
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JIM HANSEN |
JIM HANSEN |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 40 |
A |
|
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN COLLINS M. |
JOHN COLLINS-MUHAMMAD |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 77 |
A |
|
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JON CARPENTER |
JON CARPENTER |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 15 |
A |
|
COMMITTEE TO ELECT LAUREN ARTHUR |
LAUREN ARTHUR |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 18 |
A |
|
COMMITTEE TO ELECT LYNDALL FRAKER |
LYNDALL FRAKER |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 137 |
A |
|
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MATT JUDKINS |
MATT JUDKINS |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 105 |
A |
|
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MIKE ALLEN |
MIKE ALLEN |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 100 |
A |
|
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MIKE EVANS |
MIKE EVANS |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 113 |
A |
|
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MIKE KELLEY |
MIKE KELLEY |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 127 |
A |
|
COMMITTEE TO ELECT NICK MARSHALL |
NICK MARSHALL |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 13 |
A |
|
COMMITTEE TO ELECT REBECCA ROEBER TO THE 34TH |
REBECCA ROEBER |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 34 |
A |
|
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TOM MCDONALD DISTRICT 28 |
TOM MCDONALD |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 28 |
A |
|
CONWAY FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE |
PAT CONWAY |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 10 |
A |
|
DAN HYATT FOR MISSOURI |
DAN HYATT |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 72 |
A |
|
DAN REUTER FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE |
DANIEL REUTER |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 96 |
A |
|
DAVID CORT FOR MISSOURI |
DAVID CORT |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 133 |
A |
|
DELUS JOHNSON FOR MISSOURI |
DELUS JOHNSON |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 9 |
A |
|
DON WATERMAN FOR STATE REP |
DONALD WATERMAN |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 46 |
A |
|
ELECT BIERMANN COMMITTEE |
KENNETH BIERMANN |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 65 |
A |
|
ELECT BILL WHITE |
WILLIAM WHITE |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 161 |
A |
|
ELECT TERRY WILSON STATE REP |
TERRY WILSON |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 66 |
A |
|
ELECTGREGMUELLER.COM |
GREGORY MUELLER |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 91 |
A |
|
ENGLER FOR MISSOURI |
KEVIN ENGLER |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 116 |
A |
|
ENTLICHER FOR ELECTION |
SUE ENTLICHER |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 128 |
A |
|
FITZPATRICK FOR HOUSE |
SCOTT FITZPATRICK |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 158 |
A |
|
FRAME FOR THE HOUSE |
MICHAEL FRAME |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 111 |
A |
|
FRIENDS FOR CHUCK BASYE |
CHARLES BASYE |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 47 |
A |
|
FRIENDS FOR DIANE FRANKLIN |
DIANE FRANKLIN |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 123 |
A |
|
FRIENDS FOR EILEEN MCGEOGHEGAN |
EILEEN MCGEOGHEGAN |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 73 |
A |
|
FRIENDS FOR JEFF MESSENGER |
JEFFREY MESSENGER |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 130 |
A |
|
FRIENDS FOR JERED TAYLOR |
JERED TAYLOR |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 139 |
A |
|
FRIENDS FOR MUNTZEL |
DAVE MUNTZEL |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 48 |
A |
|
FRIENDS FOR PAUL FITZWATER |
PAUL FITZWATER |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 144 |
A |
|
FRIENDS FOR RON WOOTEN |
RON WOOTEN |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 139 |
A |
|
FRIENDS FOR TIM REMOLE |
TIM REMOLE |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 6 |
A |
|
FRIENDS FOR TRAVIS FITZWATER |
TRAVIS FITZWATER |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 49 |
A |
|
FRIENDS FOR TYLER HOBBS |
TYLER HOBBS |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 132 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF ALAN GREEN |
ALAN GREEN |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 67 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF CALEB JONES |
CALEB JONES |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 50 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF CLORIA BROWN |
CLORIA BROWN |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 94 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF CORA FAITH WALKER |
CORA WALKER |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 74 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF CURTIS TRENT |
CURTIS TRENT |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 133 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF DON RONE |
DON RONE |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 149 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF DONNA LICHTENEGGER |
DONNA LICHTENEGGER |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 146 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF ELIJAH HAAHR |
ELIJAH HAAHR |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 134 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF GLEN KOLKMEYER |
GLEN KOLKMEYER |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 53 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF HANNAH KELLY |
HANNAH KELLY |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 141 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF HOLLY REHDER |
HOLLY REHDER |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 148 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF JAY BARNES |
JAY BARNES |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 60 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF JEREMY LAFAVER |
JEREMY LAFAVER |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 25 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF JOE DON MCGAUGH |
JOE MCGAUGH |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 39 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF JOHN (A/K/A JACK) A SCHILLIGO |
JOHN SCHILLIGO |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 89 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF JUDY MORGAN |
JUDY MORGAN |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 24 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF KATHY SWAN |
KATHY SWAN |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 147 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF KIP KENDRICK |
KIP KENDRICK |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 45 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF KIRK MATHEWS |
KIRK MATHEWS |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 110 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF MARTHA STEVENS |
MARTHA STEVENS |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 46 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL BERNSKOETTER |
MICHAEL BERNSKOETTER |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 59 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL FINLEY |
MICHAEL FINLEY |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 100 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF NATE WALKER COMMITTEE |
NATHAN WALKER |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 3 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF NICK KING |
S KING |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 17 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF NICK SCHROER |
NICK SCHROER |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 107 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF PHIL CHRISTOFANELLI |
PHILIP CHRISTOFANELLI |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 105 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF RICK BRATTIN |
RICK BRATTIN |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 55 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF ROB VESCOVO |
ROB VESCOVO |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 112 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF ROBERT CORNEJO |
ROBERT CORNEJO |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 64 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF RUSTY BLACK |
RUSTY BLACK |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 7 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF SANDY CRAWFORD |
SANDY CRAWFORD |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 129 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF SHAUL |
DAN SHAUL |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 113 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF SHERRI ROGERS |
SHERRI ROGERS |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 100 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF SUE MEREDITH |
SUSAN MEREDITH |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 71 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF TODD RICHARDSON |
ROBERT RICHARDSON |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 152 |
A |
|
FRIENDS OF WANDA BROWN |
WANDA BROWN |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 57 |
A |
|
FRIENDS TO ELECT BILL LANT |
BILL LANT |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 159 |
A |
|
FRIENDS TO ELECT BILL REIBOLDT |
BILL REIBOLDT |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 160 |
A |
|
FRIENDS TO ELECT BRANDON ELLINGTON |
BRANDON ELLINGTON |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 22 |
A |
|
FRIENDS TO ELECT RANDY D DUNN |
RANDY DUNN |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 23 |
A |
|
GARNER FOR MISSOURI |
KYLE GARNER |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 52 |
A |
|
GENISE MONTECILLO FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE |
GENISE MONTECILLO |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 92 |
A |
|
GINA MITTEN FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE |
GINA MITTEN |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 83 |
A |
|
GREGTLAPEKSTATEREP-BLOGSPOT-COM |
GREG TLAPEK |
L |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 147 |
A |
|
HANNEGAN FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE |
TOM HANNEGAN |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 65 |
A |
|
HILL FOR MISSOURI |
JUSTIN HILL |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 108 |
A |
|
HOUGHTON FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE |
JAY HOUGHTON |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 43 |
A |
|
INGRID BURNETT FOR MISSOURI |
INGRID BURNETT |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 19 |
A |
|
IRA ANDERS FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE |
IRA ANDERS |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 21 |
A |
|
JASON JARVIS FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE |
JASON JARVIS |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 111 |
A |
|
JEFF JUSTUS FOR REPRESENTATIVE |
JEFF JUSTUS |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 156 |
A |
|
JOE ADAMS FOR MISSOURI |
JOE ADAMS |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 86 |
A |
|
JOSHUA PETERS FOR THE 76TH DISTRICT |
JOSHUA PETERS |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 76 |
A |
|
KEVIN AUSTIN FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE |
KEVIN AUSTIN |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 136 |
A |
|
LAVENDER FOR STATE REP |
DEB LAVENDER |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 90 |
A |
|
LAVIOLETTE FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE |
RICHARD LAVIOLETTE |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 99 |
A |
|
MARK MILTON FOR STATE REP |
MARK MILTON |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 90 |
A |
|
MARY NICHOLS FOR STATE REP |
MARY NICHOLS |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 72 |
A |
|
MCCREERY FOR MISSOURI |
TRACY MCCREERY |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 88 |
A |
|
MCDANIEL FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE |
ANDREW MCDANIEL |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 150 |
A |
|
MCKENNA FOR MISSOURI |
TIMOTHY MCKENNA |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 114 |
A |
|
MIKE MOON FOR MISSOURI |
MIKE MOON |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 157 |
A |
|
MISSOURI FOR CHARLIE DAVIS |
CHARLIE DAVIS |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 162 |
A |
|
MISSOURIANS FOR BYRON DELEAR |
BYRON DELEAR |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 70 |
A |
|
MISSOURIANS FOR MCNARY |
COLE MCNARY |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 89 |
A |
|
MISSOURIANS FOR MIKE CIERPIOT |
MIKE CIERPIOT |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 30 |
A |
|
MISSOURIANS TO ELECT LOVE |
WARREN LOVE |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 125 |
A |
|
MISSOURIANS WITH JEFFERY POGUE |
JEFFERY POGUE |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 143 |
A |
|
MUNZINGER FOR MISSOURI 136 |
JEFF MUNZINGER |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 136 |
A |
|
MURPHY FOR MISSOURI |
JAMEY MURPHY |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 95 |
A |
|
MURRAY FOR MISSOURI |
BEN MURRAY |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 80 |
A |
|
PATRICIA PIKE FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE-126 |
PATRICIA PIKE |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 126 |
A |
|
PATRONS FOR LYLE ROWLAND |
LYLE ROWLAND |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 155 |
A |
|
PATRONS TO ELECT BART KORMAN |
BART KORMAN |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 42 |
A |
|
PATTY JOHNSON FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE |
PATTY JOHNSON |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 56 |
A |
|
PENNY HUBBARD FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE 78TH DISTRICT |
PENNY HUBBARD |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 78 |
A |
|
PEOPLE FOR SOLON |
SHEILA SOLON |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 31 |
A |
|
PETER MERIDETH FOR MO PROGRESS |
PETER MERIDETH |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 80 |
A |
|
PETERS FOR STATE REP |
MICHAEL PETERS |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 91 |
A |
|
PIETZMAN FOR THE PEOPLE |
RANDY PIETZMAN |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 41 |
A |
|
PLOCHER FOR MISSOURI |
DEAN PLOCHER |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 89 |
A |
|
REDMON FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE |
CRAIG REDMON |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 4 |
A |
|
ROBERT BUTLER CAMPAIGN FUND |
ROBERT BUTLER |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 112 |
A |
|
ROBERT STELZER CAMPAIGN FUND |
ROBERT STELZER |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 80 |
A |
|
ROBERTS FOR ST LOUIS |
STEVE ROBERTS JR |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 77 |
A |
|
RON HICKS FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE |
RON HICKS |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 107 |
A |
|
SARAH UNSICKER FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE |
SARAH UNSICKER |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 91 |
A |
|
SCHNELTING FOR MISSOURI |
ADAM SCHNELTING |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 65 |
A |
|
SHAWN RHOADS FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE |
SHAWN RHOADS |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 154 |
A |
|
SHEW FOR STATE REP |
ED SHEW |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 108 |
A |
|
SHUMAKE FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE COMMITTEE |
LINDELL SHUMAKE |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 5 |
A |
|
SMITH FOR MISSOURI |
CLEM SMITH |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 85 |
A |
|
SONYA MURRAY ANDERSON FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE |
SONYA ANDERSON |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 131 |
A |
|
SORBEL FOR STATE REP |
LANDRY SORBEL |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 93 |
A |
|
STACEY NEWMAN FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE |
STACEY NEWMAN |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 87 |
A |
|
STEPHENS FOR STATE REP |
MICHAEL STEPHENS |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 128 |
A |
|
TAXPAYERS VOTING FOR DRAIG HODGE |
DEAN HODGE |
L |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 103 |
A |
|
TEAM BUTLER |
MICHAEL BUTLER |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 79 |
A |
|
TEAM SCHROEDER FOR STATE REP |
SARAH SCHROEDER |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 69 |
A |
|
TEAM TEONA MCGHAW-BOURE |
TEONA MCGHAW-BOURE |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 75 |
A |
|
THE COMMITTEE TO ELECT DR FREDERICK |
KEITH FREDERICK |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 121 |
A |
|
THE FRIENDS OF MATT SIMS |
MATTHEW SIMS |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 133 |
A |
|
THE GOOD FOLKS FOR COOKSON |
STEPHEN COOKSON |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 153 |
A |
|
UNTERREINER FOR MISSOURI |
CHAD UNTERREINER |
R |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 145 |
A |
|
VOTERS FOR SUSAN MCCLINTIC |
SUSAN MCCLINTIC |
D |
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DISTRICT 47 |
A |